Djarum Sirnas Makassar 2011

17 Oktober 2011 - 22 Oktober 2011

GANDA PUTRA DEWASA


Babak 1Babak 2Babak 3Perempat FinalSemi FinalFinalPemenang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rendra Wijaya [1]
Rian Sukmawan
PB. DJARUM KUDUS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rendra Wijaya [1]
Rian Sukmawan 

 

 

 

 

 

Bye     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rendra Wijaya [1]
Rian Sukmawan
18 Oktober 2011 

21-13  21-17  

 

 

 

 

Aditya Putra Prasetya
Marchel
PB. PERTAMINA INDONESIA 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Aditya Putra Prasetya
Marchel 
   

 

 

 

Bye   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rendra Wijaya [1]
Rian Sukmawan
19 Oktober 2011 

21-16  21-6  

 

 

 

Adi Wijaya Kakoti
Tio
PB. WAILAN MANADO 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Akram
Amri (Pangkep) 

 

   

 

 

Akram
Amri (Pangkep)
PBSI PANGKEP 
       

 

 

 

 

Akram
Amri (Pangkep)
18 Oktober 2011 
   

 

 

Ashabiqul
Erwin
PB. ICLI GOWATA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ashabiqul
Erwin
17 Oktober 2011 
 

 

 

 

 

Adi Pratama
Subhan Hasan
PUSDIKLAT JAYA RAYA JAKARTA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rendra Wijaya [1]
Rian Sukmawan
20 Oktober 2011 

21-12  21-11  

 

 

Chrisna [5]
Ridho Akbar
PB. GANESHA ISLAMIC VILLAGE 

 

 

 

   

 

 

Chrisna [5]
Ridho Akbar 

 

 

   

 

Bye     

 

   

 

 

 

Hasan
Rafli
18 Oktober 2011 

 

   

 

Hasan
Rafli
PB. GARNET 

 

       

 

 

Hasan
Rafli 
       

 

Bye   

 

     

 

 

 

 

Ahmad Yamami
Nirwan Afdal
19 Oktober 2011 

21-8  18-21  21-11

   

 

Alfandi Budiawan
Anjas Barwin
PBSI SINJAI 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H. Iwan
Rahman
17 Oktober 2011 

19-21  21-9  21-13

 

 

 

 

 

H. Iwan
Rahman
PBSI WAJO 
     

 

 

 

 

 

Ahmad Yamami
Nirwan Afdal
18 Oktober 2011 

21-6  21-4  

 

 

 

 

Ahmad Yamami
Nirwan Afdal
PB. PEGADAIAN 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ahmad Yamami
Nirwan Afdal
17 Oktober 2011 
 

 

 

 

 

Najamuddin Batjong
Syarifuddin
PB. PERTAMINA INDONESIA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rendra Wijaya [1]
Rian Sukmawan
21 Oktober 2011 

22-20  21-17  

 

Andhika Anhar [4]
Hendra Setyo Nugroho
PB. SGS ELEKTRIK PLN 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Andhika Anhar [4]
Hendra Setyo Nugroho 

 

 

 

   
Bye     

 

 

   

 

 

Andri Ngenget
Indra Ngenget 

 

 

   
Andri Ngenget
Indra Ngenget
MAHAWU BADMINTON CLUB TOMOHON 

 

   

 

   

 

Andri Ngenget
Indra Ngenget 
   

 

   
Bye   

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Hermansyah
Senatria
19 Oktober 2011 

21-15  21-13  

 

   
Alfian (Quality)
Syarif
PB. QUALITY MAKASSAR 

 

 

       

 

Hermansyah
Senatria
17 Oktober 2011 

21-18  15-21  21-15

 

       
Hermansyah
Senatria
PUSDIKLAT JAYA RAYA JAKARTA 
           

 

 

Hermansyah
Senatria
18 Oktober 2011 

19-21  21-18  15-21

       
H. Parmin
Parman
PB. GARNET 

 

 

 

     

 

H. Parmin
Parman
17 Oktober 2011 

21-14  21-13  

 

 

     
Michael
Mustakim
POLRESTABES MAKASSAR 
 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

Hermansyah
Senatria
20 Oktober 2011 

21-14  21-18  

   
Dimas Kurniawan Trijayanto [6]
Erwin Rendana Purnomo
PB. BAYU KENCANA PASURUAN 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dimas Kurniawan Trijayanto [6]
Erwin Rendana Purnomo 

 

 

 

 

 
Bye     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dimas Kurniawan Trijayanto [6]
Erwin Rendana Purnomo
18 Oktober 2011 

15-21  21-11  

 

 

 

 
Assabiqunal Wal
Kusnadi
PBSI TAKALAR 

 

     

 

 

 

Assabiqunal Wal
Kusnadi
17 Oktober 2011 
     

 

 
Jufri
Sul
PB. GARNET 
 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Dimas Kurniawan Trijayanto [6]
Erwin Rendana Purnomo
19 Oktober 2011 

21-16  21-16  

 

 

 
Refly Sb Tumewan
Sumitro
PB. PERTAMINA INDONESIA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muh. Hayyu
Suryadi Syam
17 Oktober 2011 

 

 

 

 

 
Muh. Hayyu
Suryadi Syam
PB. ICLI GOWATA 
     

 

 

 

 

 

Muh. Hayyu
Suryadi Syam
18 Oktober 2011 

(Walkover)

 

 

 

 
Herman
Najamuddin
PB. ICLI GOWATA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


17 Oktober 2011 
 

 

 

 

 
Ilham
Sofyan
PBSI KENDARI 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rendra Wijaya [1]
Rian Sukmawan
22 Oktober 2011 

23-21  22-20  

Edy
Resa
PB. GARNET 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danu Wandani
Muammar Khadhafi
17 Oktober 2011 

21-12  24-22  

 

 

 

 

 
Danu Wandani
Muammar Khadhafi
PB. PERTAMINA INDONESIA 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danu Wandani
Muammar Khadhafi
18 Oktober 2011 

 

 

 

 
A. Irwan
Aswan Wawan
PB. GARNET 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Christian Teddy Ganap
Fauzi Janis (Sangihe)
17 Oktober 2011 

21-13  16-21  23-21

   

 

 

 
Christian Teddy Ganap
Fauzi Janis (Sangihe)
PBSI KAB. SANGIHE 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haswir Shahab [8]
Yusuf Ahmad
19 Oktober 2011 

21-10  21-16  

 

 

 
Andi Mawardi
Triansyah
BANK SUM-SEL 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Andi Mawardi
Triansyah
17 Oktober 2011 

21-14  21-12  

 

   

 

 
Ardi
Nur Rahmat
PB. ICLI GOWATA 
       

 

 

 

 

Haswir Shahab [8]
Yusuf Ahmad
18 Oktober 2011 

21-17  21-15  

   

 

 
Bye 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haswir Shahab [8]
Yusuf Ahmad 
 

 

 

 

 
Haswir Shahab [8]
Yusuf Ahmad
PB. HIQUA WIMA SURABAYA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Albert Saputra [3]
Rizki Yanu Kresnayandi
20 Oktober 2011 

21-8  21-18  

 

 
Ilham Suaib
Ricky Sarada Ibrahim
PB. QUALITY MAKASSAR 

 

 

 

     

 

Ilham Suaib
Ricky Sarada Ibrahim
17 Oktober 2011 

21-15  21-8  

 

 

     
Risal Alimuddin
Robby
PB. MATAHARI MAMUJU 
   

 

     

 

 

Ilham Suaib
Ricky Sarada Ibrahim
18 Oktober 2011 

21-18  21-18  

 

     
Hermanto
Soni Dewantoro
PBSI MUSI RAWAS 

 

         

 

Asri
Herman (Wajo)
17 Oktober 2011 
         
Asri
Herman (Wajo)
PBSI WAJO 
 

 

       

 

 

 

Albert Saputra [3]
Rizki Yanu Kresnayandi
19 Oktober 2011 

21-9  21-14  

     
Bye 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Muammar B
Noval 

 

 

 

   
Muammar B
Noval
PB. MERDEKA RAYA PALOPO 
     

 

   

 

 

Albert Saputra [3]
Rizki Yanu Kresnayandi
18 Oktober 2011 

21-10  21-16  

 

 

   
Bye 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Albert Saputra [3]
Rizki Yanu Kresnayandi 
 

 

 

   
Albert Saputra [3]
Rizki Yanu Kresnayandi
PB. DJARUM KUDUS 
 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Fernando Kurniawan [2]
Wifqi Windarto
21 Oktober 2011 

21-17  11-9  

 
Alvin
Ryohe
PB. TSUNAMI 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arif Widiyanto
Iksawan Indrawan
17 Oktober 2011 

 

 

 

 

 

Arif Widiyanto
Iksawan Indrawan
PB. PERTAMINA INDONESIA 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arif Widiyanto
Iksawan Indrawan
18 Oktober 2011 

21-18  21-15  

 

 

 

 

A. Haerul (Libra)
Irwinsyah
PB. LIBRA SPORT 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Antono
Lukman
17 Oktober 2011 

21-12  21-14  

   

 

 

 

Antono
Lukman
PB. GARNET 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aras Razak
Taufan
19 Oktober 2011 

20-22  21-12  21-11

 

 

 

Bye 

 

 

     

 

 

Aras Razak
Taufan 

 

     

 

Aras Razak
Taufan
PB. AJATAPPARANG PARE-PARE 
         

 

 

 

Aras Razak
Taufan
18 Oktober 2011 

21-8  21-12  

     

 

Bye 

 

 

 

   

 

 

I Komang Sandy [7]
Rizky Hidayat 
 

 

   

 

I Komang Sandy [7]
Rizky Hidayat
PB. HIQUA WIMA SURABAYA 
 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Fernando Kurniawan [2]
Wifqi Windarto 

21-19  21-13  

 

 

Fauzi Adnan
Febriyanto
PB. JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fauzi Adnan
Febriyanto
17 Oktober 2011 

21-8  17-21  21-11

 

 

 

 

 

Anto
Henri
PBSI BONE 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herman Sayuti
Robi Chandra
18 Oktober 2011 

 

 

 

 

Ilham Nur Pratama
Rudyawan
PB. ICLI GOWATA 

 

     

 

 

 

Herman Sayuti
Robi Chandra 
     

 

 

Herman Sayuti
Robi Chandra
PB. PERTAMINA INDONESIA 
 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Fernando Kurniawan [2]
Wifqi Windarto 

21-11  21-14  

 

 

 

Bye 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bahtiar
Kaharuddin 

 

 

 

 

 

Bahtiar
Kaharuddin
PBSI SINJAI 
     

 

 

 

 

 

Fernando Kurniawan [2]
Wifqi Windarto 

21-5  21-6  

 

 

 

 

Bye 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fernando Kurniawan [2]
Wifqi Windarto 
 

 

 

 

 

Fernando Kurniawan [2]
Wifqi Windarto
PB. DJARUM KUDUS