DJARUM SIRNAS FLYPOWER JATIM OPEN 2012

19 November 2012 - 24 November 2012

Ganda Putra Pemula


Babak 1Babak 2Babak 3Perempat FinalSemi FinalFinalPemenang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abrian Chandrikat [1]
Mahardika Saputra Tato
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abrian Chandrikat [1]
Mahardika Saputra Tato
20 November 2012 

21-13  21-8  

 

 

 

 

 

Dwifan Kurniadi
M. Zahrul
SARWENDAH BADMINTON CLUB 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Waskito Adi Pramono
Yusril Mahendra
22 November 2012 

15-21  21-9  21-15

 

 

 

 

Waskito Adi Pramono
Yusril Mahendra
HI QUA WIMA 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Waskito Adi Pramono
Yusril Mahendra
20 November 2012 

21-12  21-14  

   

 

 

 

Ananda Wikrama
Ari Pradipta
PELATPROV BALI 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Waskito Adi Pramono
Yusril Mahendra
23 November 2012 

21-13  21-16  

 

 

 

M. Rehan Diaz [14]
Rifki Kemal Pasha
MUTIARA BANDUNG 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Putu Agus Aditya
Yudha Swarmayasa
20 November 2012 

21-15  21-19  

 

   

 

 

Putu Agus Aditya
Yudha Swarmayasa
PELATPROV BALI 
       

 

 

 

 

Putu Agus Aditya
Yudha Swarmayasa
22 November 2012 

21-15  13-21  21-17

   

 

 

Dioda Kanza
Rifky Rahmanda
PUSDIKLAT JAYARAYA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dioda Kanza
Rifky Rahmanda
20 November 2012 

21-17  21-14  

 

 

 

 

 

Aziz Owairan
Reza Kurniadi
GUNA DHARMA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andika Ramadiansyah [6]
Moehammat Febriansyah
23 November 2012 

21-23  21-15  21-18

 

 

Andika Ramadiansyah [6]
Moehammat Febriansyah
DJARUM KUDUS 

 

 

 

   

 

 

Andika Ramadiansyah [6]
Moehammat Febriansyah
20 November 2012 

21-7  21-14  

 

 

   

 

Aldo Alfiansyah
Andi Adli
PELITA BAKRIE 
   

 

   

 

 

 

Andika Ramadiansyah [6]
Moehammat Febriansyah
22 November 2012 

21-15  21-17  

 

   

 

Chen Tang Jie
Mohamad Rausyan Shah
NEGERI SEMBILAN 

 

       

 

 

Chen Tang Jie
Mohamad Rausyan Shah
20 November 2012 

21-16  23-21  

       

 

Irfan Arif
Yodi Agung P.
HI QUA WIMA 
 

 

     

 

 

 

 

Andika Ramadiansyah [6]
Moehammat Febriansyah
23 November 2012 

21-15  21-9  

   

 

Aditya Dwiantoro [9]
Fenta Age Prasetya
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aditya Dwiantoro [9]
Fenta Age Prasetya
20 November 2012 

21-15  13-21  21-14

 

 

 

 

 

Dwi Zulfadli
Mulyadi
ICLI GOWATA 
     

 

 

 

 

 

Aditya Dwiantoro [9]
Fenta Age Prasetya
22 November 2012 

21-14  21-14  

 

 

 

 

Enggar Paksi Wijaya
Rangga Kiswara Jaya
CANDRA WIJAYA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enggar Paksi Wijaya
Rangga Kiswara Jaya
20 November 2012 

21-19  22-20  

 

 

 

 

 

Karyadi Mardi
Masrul Firdaus
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andika Ramadiansyah [6]
Moehammat Febriansyah
24 November 2012 

21-11  21-14  

 

Renaldi Samosir [3]
Sukma Tulus
PERTAMINA INDONESIA 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Didhyn Prastya
Rizal Fathurrahman
20 November 2012 

21-14  21-19  

 

 

 

   
Didhyn Prastya
Rizal Fathurrahman
SATRIA 
   

 

 

   

 

 

Dendi Fajar Agustin
M. Ramadhani Fahri
22 November 2012 

21-17  22-20  

 

 

   
Dendi Fajar Agustin
M. Ramadhani Fahri
AUFA KALSEL 

 

   

 

   

 

Dendi Fajar Agustin
M. Ramadhani Fahri
20 November 2012 

21-15  21-10  

   

 

   
Difa Niko Santosa
Gambaro Bangkit
E'FRANCE 
 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Denny Surya Pranata
Yahya (Pratama)
23 November 2012 

21-8  22-20  

 

   
Arif Dwi Yanto [10]
Mighfarudin
PELATCAB ABADI PROBOLINGGO 

 

 

       

 

Arif Dwi Yanto [10]
Mighfarudin
20 November 2012 

21-12  21-19  

 

       
Izzat
Riyanda
SELANGOR 
           

 

 

Denny Surya Pranata
Yahya (Pratama)
22 November 2012 

21-19  21-15  

       
Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto
Hari
DJARUM KUDUS 

 

 

 

     

 

Denny Surya Pranata
Yahya (Pratama)
20 November 2012 

21-13  21-9  

 

 

     
Denny Surya Pranata
Yahya (Pratama)
SEMEN GRESIK 
 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

Devand Riefky Reksadillano [16]
Forverio Rivaldo
23 November 2012 

21-18  21-16  

   
Ali Fahmi [7]
Fatihul Huda
HI QUA WIMA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ali Fahmi [7]
Fatihul Huda
20 November 2012 

21-12  21-12  

 

 

 

 

 
Ghoef Rochman
Moh. Andika
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ali Fahmi [7]
Fatihul Huda
22 November 2012 

21-8  21-15  

 

 

 

 
Elgi Rizki
Yosafat Efraim
GUNA DHARMA 

 

     

 

 

 

Elgi Rizki
Yosafat Efraim
20 November 2012 

21-5  21-10  

     

 

 
Christian
Yudi
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 
 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Devand Riefky Reksadillano [16]
Forverio Rivaldo
23 November 2012 

21-16  9-21  21-14

 

 

 
Devand Riefky Reksadillano [16]
Forverio Rivaldo
DJARUM KUDUS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devand Riefky Reksadillano [16]
Forverio Rivaldo
20 November 2012 

16-21  21-14  21-18

 

 

 

 

 
Arfan Abidin
Ibnu Saputra
KALIKI SPIRIT 
     

 

 

 

 

 

Devand Riefky Reksadillano [16]
Forverio Rivaldo
22 November 2012 

21-9  21-9  

 

 

 

 
Andi Ikhsan
Arman
ICLI GOWATA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 
Aldi Effendi
Bhakti M Ramadhan
SGS PLN 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andika Ramadiansyah [6]
Moehammat Febriansyah
24 November 2012 

21-14  23-21  

Donni
Salman
HI QUA WIMA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fathea Zarandy
Noval Ramadhan
20 November 2012 

15-21  21-19  21-17

 

 

 

 

 
Fathea Zarandy
Noval Ramadhan
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lai Jian Hwa
Ngai Yong Kien
22 November 2012 

16-21  21-12  21-15

 

 

 

 
Lai Jian Hwa
Ngai Yong Kien
NEGERI SEMBILAN 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Lai Jian Hwa
Ngai Yong Kien
20 November 2012 

17-21  21-18  21-18

   

 

 

 
Erick Eriawan [13]
Wiranto
DJARUM KUDUS 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Airlangga Trisnoyuwono [8]
Riki Setia
23 November 2012 

21-17  25-23  

 

 

 
Muh Fajri Rahman
Raenaldi Wijaya
ICLI GOWATA 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Raynald
Yusuf
20 November 2012 

21-13  21-19  

 

   

 

 
Raynald
Yusuf
BINTANG TERANG 
       

 

 

 

 

Airlangga Trisnoyuwono [8]
Riki Setia
22 November 2012 

21-18  21-17  

   

 

 
Komang Arya
Komang Triana
PELATPROV BALI 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Airlangga Trisnoyuwono [8]
Riki Setia
20 November 2012 

21-5  21-14  

 

 

 

 

 
Airlangga Trisnoyuwono [8]
Riki Setia
GUNA DHARMA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hadi F [4]
Royanda
23 November 2012 

21-17  21-18  

 

 
Syahputra
Visal Ikwan Alim
HI QUA WIMA 

 

 

 

     

 

Aji Maulana
Fachri Candra P.
20 November 2012 

21-15  21-11  

 

 

     
Aji Maulana
Fachri Candra P.
TASHA CENTER 
   

 

     

 

 

Aji Maulana
Fachri Candra P.
22 November 2012 

21-13  21-17  

 

     
Ahmad Miftah Anas
Michael Bastian
SARWENDAH BADMINTON CLUB 

 

         

 

Fernando Liberti [15]
Prasasti Bayu A.P
20 November 2012 

21-13  21-5  

         
Fernando Liberti [15]
Prasasti Bayu A.P
REVISA 
 

 

       

 

 

 

Hadi F [4]
Royanda
23 November 2012 

21-15  21-18  

     
Farid
Yusril Yunus
HI QUA WIMA 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Farid
Yusril Yunus
20 November 2012 

21-17  21-17  

 

 

 

   
Emanuel Randy
Rizky Doka Putra
PELITA BAKRIE 
     

 

   

 

 

Hadi F [4]
Royanda
22 November 2012 

21-15  21-18  

 

 

   
Ade Resky Dwicahyo
Fauzi Ramadhan
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Hadi F [4]
Royanda
20 November 2012 

20-22  21-18  21-12

 

 

 

   
Hadi F [4]
Royanda
HI QUA WIMA 
 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Hadi F [4]
Royanda
24 November 2012 

21-17  24-22  

 
Anugrah Nur Herlambang
Muhammad Aminullah Sr
TAHFID-QU 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Agus Aldo Santosa
Tri Haryanto
20 November 2012 

21-16  21-17  

 

 

 

 

 

Agus Aldo Santosa
Tri Haryanto
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Agus Aldo Santosa
Tri Haryanto
22 November 2012 

21-15  21-16  

 

 

 

 

Rizky Adam
Ronaldo Indra
CANDRA WIJAYA 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Rizky Adam
Ronaldo Indra
20 November 2012 

21-15  16-21  24-22

   

 

 

 

Reza Romadhon [12]
Rizal May Umaryadi
HI QUA WIMA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raditya Darhaya [5]
Saehul Islam
23 November 2012 

21-15  21-15  

 

 

 

Bye 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

     

 

Abhinaya Rakan
Filza Numizuari
BINA BANGSA RAYA 
         

 

 

 

Raditya Darhaya [5]
Saehul Islam
22 November 2012 

21-18  21-13  

     

 

Akbar Gusti Ramadhani
Andre Pinastika Rosadi
DJARUM KUDUS 

 

 

 

   

 

 

Raditya Darhaya [5]
Saehul Islam
20 November 2012 

23-21  21-15  

 

 

   

 

Raditya Darhaya [5]
Saehul Islam
PELITA BAKRIE 
 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Cakra Buana Jufri
Gabriel Sambouw
23 November 2012 

19-21  21-17  21-17

 

 

Cakra Buana Jufri
Gabriel Sambouw
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cakra Buana Jufri
Gabriel Sambouw
20 November 2012 

21-13  21-13  

 

 

 

 

 

Galang
Yulfiras
CITRA RAYA UNESA 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cakra Buana Jufri
Gabriel Sambouw
22 November 2012 

22-20  29-30  21-18

 

 

 

 

Puja Adria
Septian Dwi Muliana
SGS PLN 

 

     

 

 

 

Cahya Kristian Banjarnahor [11]
Mega Ciputra
20 November 2012 

21-19  22-24  21-16

     

 

 

Cahya Kristian Banjarnahor [11]
Mega Ciputra
PELATCAB ABADI PROBOLINGGO 
 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Cakra Buana Jufri
Gabriel Sambouw
23 November 2012 

17-21  21-18  21-16

 

 

 

M. Fendi
Radivan
HI QUA WIMA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M. Fendi
Radivan
20 November 2012 

19-21  21-16  21-17

 

 

 

 

 

Egiek
Jemmy
TUNAS HARAPAN JAYA 
     

 

 

 

 

 

Irfandi Azis
M. Agung Gumelar
22 November 2012 

21-18  23-21  

 

 

 

 

Irfandi Azis
M. Agung Gumelar
HI QUA WIMA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Ario Bimo Gagat Raino [2]
Muhammad Taufiqul Hafizh
DJARUM KUDUS