DJARUM SIRNAS FLYPOWER JATIM OPEN 2012

19 November 2012 - 24 November 2012

Ganda Putra Remaja


Babak 1Babak 2Babak 3Perempat FinalSemi FinalFinalPemenang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altof Baariq [1]
Reinard Dhanriano
MUTIARA BANDUNG 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Riki Erianto
Satria Agum  

 

 

 

 

 

Riki Erianto
Satria Agum
GUNA DHARMA 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Putu Jery Fridaniswara
Rekxi Mainaki
22 November 2012 

15-21  21-16  21-10

 

 

 

 

Putu Jery Fridaniswara
Rekxi Mainaki
PELATPROV BALI 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Putu Jery Fridaniswara
Rekxi Mainaki
21 November 2012 

21-16  22-20  

   

 

 

 

Mahendrran Selvaduray
Wong Way Jun
NEGERI SEMBILAN 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Putu Jery Fridaniswara
Rekxi Mainaki
23 November 2012 

21-12  21-9  

 

 

 

Rahmad Ali Assidiqi [11]
Rixy Sirhall
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Budi Wicaksono
Jason Gonadi
21 November 2012 

(Walkover)

 

   

 

 

Budi Wicaksono
Jason Gonadi
PELITA BAKRIE 
       

 

 

 

 

Abdul Rahim
Wais Al Qarni
22 November 2012 

15-21  21-19  21-18

   

 

 

Abidin
Mahdum
PUTRA MAHESA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abdul Rahim
Wais Al Qarni
21 November 2012 

21-15  27-25  

 

 

 

 

 

Abdul Rahim
Wais Al Qarni
HI QUA WIMA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Putu Jery Fridaniswara
Rekxi Mainaki
23 November 2012 

21-16  20-22  21-13

 

 

Armand Dimas A. [7]
Fridanur Sulistiawan
JAYA RAYA AZ ZIKRA 

 

 

 

   

 

 

Armand Dimas A. [7]
Fridanur Sulistiawan
21 November 2012 

21-4  0-0  

 

 

   

 

Eka Setya Kurniawan
Muhammad Imam Ansori
SURYA BAJA 
   

 

   

 

 

 

Armand Dimas A. [7]
Fridanur Sulistiawan
22 November 2012 

21-19  21-18  

 

   

 

Agung Wirya Paksi
M. Bima Akbar
SGS PLN 

 

       

 

 

Androw Yunanto
Sahrizal
21 November 2012 

21-11  21-12  

       

 

Androw Yunanto
Sahrizal
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 
 

 

     

 

 

 

 

Armand Dimas A. [7]
Fridanur Sulistiawan
23 November 2012 

21-14  18-21  21-17

   

 

Eduardo Jeffry G [13]
Satelit Nanda Wijaya
TANGKAS SPECS 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eduardo Jeffry G [13]
Satelit Nanda Wijaya
21 November 2012 

23-21  18-21  21-9

 

 

 

 

 

Dzulhan Heryantoro
Riyan Tri Bantoro
ALL STAR 
     

 

 

 

 

 

Danang Dwi
Imanuel Radenda
22 November 2012 

22-20  21-15  

 

 

 

 

Danang Dwi
Imanuel Radenda
PUSDIKLAT JAYARAYA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danang Dwi
Imanuel Radenda
21 November 2012 

21-10  21-8  

 

 

 

 

 

Angga Dian Saputra
M. Arby Andre Irwansyah
E'FRANCE 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alwi Mahardika [9]
Felix Eka Saputra
24 November 2012 

21-6  21-23  21-12

 

Achmad Fasich [4]
Ragawa Tamasuta
CITRA RAYA UNESA 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Achmad Fasich [4]
Ragawa Tamasuta
21 November 2012 

21-9  21-10  

 

 

 

   
Esa Ridho Prakoso
Recsy Taufik Saputra
RAHMAT 
   

 

 

   

 

 

Achmad Fasich [4]
Ragawa Tamasuta
22 November 2012 

21-16  21-15  

 

 

   
Agung
Ardyantyo
BINTANG TERANG 

 

   

 

   

 

A. Rahmat Kurniawan
Yohanes Kevin Tirta
21 November 2012 

21-14  21-17  

   

 

   
A. Rahmat Kurniawan
Yohanes Kevin Tirta
SGS PLN 
 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

Alwi Mahardika [9]
Felix Eka Saputra
23 November 2012 

21-23  21-15  21-15

 

   
Alwi Mahardika [9]
Felix Eka Saputra
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB 

 

 

       

 

Alwi Mahardika [9]
Felix Eka Saputra
21 November 2012 

15-21  21-15  21-15

 

       
Ahmad Rizalullah Kusriyanto
Ulil Elbab
BAYU KENCANA 
           

 

 

Alwi Mahardika [9]
Felix Eka Saputra
22 November 2012 

21-17  22-20  

       
Ade Kurniawan
Aji Firmansyah
MUTIARA BANDUNG 

 

 

 

     

 

Ade Kurniawan
Aji Firmansyah
21 November 2012 

15-21  21-14  21-16

 

 

     
Gusti Ahmad Ali
Umbu Saputra
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 
 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

Alwi Mahardika [9]
Felix Eka Saputra
23 November 2012 

21-9  21-15  

   
M. El Hakim [5]
Yohanes Angga
MUTIARA BANDUNG 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Achmad Faisal R.
Aries Munandar A.
JAYA RAYA AZ ZIKRA 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fauzan Mahdi
Isna Sakti Maulana Mustaqim
22 November 2012 

21-12  21-14  

 

 

 

 
Fauzan Mahdi
Isna Sakti Maulana Mustaqim
SURYA BAJA 

 

     

 

 

 

Fauzan Mahdi
Isna Sakti Maulana Mustaqim
21 November 2012 

21-11  21-15  

     

 

 
Abdi
Andi Tri
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 
 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Fauzan Mahdi
Isna Sakti Maulana Mustaqim
23 November 2012 

17-21  22-20  21-13

 

 

 
Noviar Rian R [12]
Ridho Islami
AUFA KALSEL 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noviar Rian R [12]
Ridho Islami
21 November 2012 

21-11  21-15  

 

 

 

 

 
M. Reza
Mustafa
PUSDIKLAT BULUTANGKIS TERPADU 
     

 

 

 

 

 

Noviar Rian R [12]
Ridho Islami
22 November 2012 

21-17  17-21  21-17

 

 

 

 
Ari Anggara
C.A Arfiadha
PUSDIKLAT JAYARAYA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giant Anas
Iklil Rahmadhani
21 November 2012 

(Walkover)

 

 

 

 

 
Giant Anas
Iklil Rahmadhani
GEMILANG SURABAYA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alwi Mahardika [9]
Felix Eka Saputra
24 November 2012 

24-22  21-14  

Prasetyo
Reza Dwi Cahya
JAYA RAYA AZ ZIKRA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bimo Adi Prakoso
Sofyan Hamdani
21 November 2012 

21-17  21-15  

 

 

 

 

 
Bimo Adi Prakoso
Sofyan Hamdani
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bimo Adi Prakoso
Sofyan Hamdani
22 November 2012 

21-19  21-18  

 

 

 

 
Daru Megananda
Lucky Lukman
CITRA RAYA UNESA 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Daru Megananda
Lucky Lukman
21 November 2012 

21-16  21-10  

   

 

 

 
Akbar Bayu Saputra [16]
Rijajul Akbar
MUTIARA BANDUNG 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Engga Nur Hanafi [8]
Fachriza Abimanyu
23 November 2012 

21-12  15-21  21-12

 

 

 
M. Yusril
Yudhan Briand
TANGKAS SPECS 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 
Andik P
Firman
BAYU KENCANA 
       

 

 

 

 

Engga Nur Hanafi [8]
Fachriza Abimanyu
22 November 2012 

13-21  21-11  21-10

   

 

 
M. Ahdial Okta
Rajid Patriawan
PELITA BAKRIE 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Engga Nur Hanafi [8]
Fachriza Abimanyu
21 November 2012 

21-19  21-16  

 

 

 

 

 
Engga Nur Hanafi [8]
Fachriza Abimanyu
PUSDIKLAT JAYARAYA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Engga Nur Hanafi [8]
Fachriza Abimanyu
23 November 2012 

18-21  21-19  21-11

 

 
Guntur Perdana
Redi Perdana
SGS PLN 

 

 

 

     

 

Guntur Perdana
Redi Perdana
21 November 2012 

21-10  21-15  

 

 

     
Noor Rahman
Satria Damar Wijaya
SURYA BAJA 
   

 

     

 

 

Dodi Ahmad Hidayat [10]
Sabar Karyaman Gutama
22 November 2012 

(Walkover)

 

     
Hilkiya B.L
Hiski Rumengan
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 

 

         

 

Dodi Ahmad Hidayat [10]
Sabar Karyaman Gutama
21 November 2012 

21-18  18-21  21-17

         
Dodi Ahmad Hidayat [10]
Sabar Karyaman Gutama
EXIST BADMINTON CLUB 
 

 

       

 

 

 

Dodi Ahmad Hidayat [10]
Sabar Karyaman Gutama
23 November 2012 

21-10  22-20  

     
Deby Septriana
Endy Kumara Gupta
PELATPROV BALI 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Deby Septriana
Endy Kumara Gupta
21 November 2012 

21-18  21-19  

 

 

 

   
M. Iqbal Maryanto
Noval Riyanto
GEMILANG SURABAYA 
     

 

   

 

 

Deby Septriana
Endy Kumara Gupta
22 November 2012 

21-16  21-15  

 

 

   
Eduardo
Rikho Adha Mahendra
E'FRANCE 

 

 

 

 

   

 

   

 

 

   
Aldie Reinald [3]
Aria Wijaya
MUTIARA BANDUNG 
 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Krishna Adi Nugraha [2]
Richard Kuncoro
24 November 2012 

21-19  21-10  

 
Imam
Musrizal Nadir
PUSDIKLAT BULUTANGKIS TERPADU 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chen Jia Huo
Goh Sze Fei
21 November 2012 

21-19  21-5  

 

 

 

 

 

Chen Jia Huo
Goh Sze Fei
NEGERI SEMBILAN 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chen Jia Huo
Goh Sze Fei
22 November 2012 

21-17  13-21  21-17

 

 

 

 

Aditya Ramadhan
Indra Bayu Sentosa
PBSI MAGELANG 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Aditya Firmansyah [14]
Akbar Basri
21 November 2012 

21-14  21-16  

   

 

 

 

Aditya Firmansyah [14]
Akbar Basri
HI QUA WIMA 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chen Jia Huo
Goh Sze Fei
23 November 2012 

21-16  21-15  

 

 

 

Komandani Maytri Sugiarto
Ryan Ivano Hutabarat
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA 

 

 

     

 

 

Komandani Maytri Sugiarto
Ryan Ivano Hutabarat
21 November 2012 

21-17  21-12  

 

     

 

Farhat Ramadhan
Fauzi Habibie
PELITA BAKRIE 
         

 

 

 

Komandani Maytri Sugiarto
Ryan Ivano Hutabarat
22 November 2012 

(Walkover)

     

 

Brenda Wahyu
Hendrik Sriatmono
SURYA BAJA 

 

 

 

   

 

 

   

 

   

 

Dio Irawan [6]
Vicki Al Denis
MUTIARA BANDUNG 
 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Krishna Adi Nugraha [2]
Richard Kuncoro 
 

 

Adhitya Nugraha
Henwinner Honggana
GUNA DHARMA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saifulah
Septa Ari Sandy
21 November 2012 

21-16  21-12  

 

 

 

 

 

Saifulah
Septa Ari Sandy
TANGKAS SPECS 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saifulah
Septa Ari Sandy
22 November 2012 

21-16  19-21  28-26

 

 

 

 

Aryo Febriansyah
Ivan Faizal
PUSDIKLAT PIKIRAN RAKYAT 

 

     

 

 

 

       

 

 

Ari Taufik [15]
Randhy Reynaldi
SGS PLN 
 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Krishna Adi Nugraha [2]
Richard Kuncoro
23 November 2012 

23-21  21-17  

 

 

 

Irvan (HB)
M. Alpani
HB PUTRA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hardi Indra Jaya
M. Lalu Iqbal Aziz
21 November 2012 

21-17  21-16  

 

 

 

 

 

Hardi Indra Jaya
M. Lalu Iqbal Aziz
MUTIARA BANDUNG 
     

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

A. Hadi
Afrizal Noorhuda
AUFA KALSEL 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Krishna Adi Nugraha [2]
Richard Kuncoro
JAYA RAYA SURYANAGA