DATE MATCH START SCHEDULE VENUE
Sunday 08th October 2017 13:00 Press Conference Top Athlete Hotel Royal Ambarrukmo
15:00 Managers Meeting Teams Event
16:00 Technical and Umpire's Briefing
TBC Welcome Dinner Keraton Jogja
Monday 09th October 2017 08:30 - 12:00 1st Stage Team Championships Group - Round Robin I Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
12:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 22:30
Tuesday 10th October 2017 08:30 - 12:00 1st Stage Team Championships Group - Round Robin I - II Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
12:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 22:30
Wednesday 11th October 2017 08:30 - 12:00 1st Stage Team Championships Group - Round Robin III
2nd Stage Play-Offs / Order of Ranking
Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
12:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 22:30
Thursday 12th October 2017 09:00 - 12:30 2nd Stage Play-Offs / Order of Ranking Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
12:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 19:30
Friday 13th October 2017 09:00 - 12:30 2nd Stage Play-Offs / Order of Ranking
Final Stage Play-offs To Determine Final Order Of Ranking
Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
12:30 - 16:00
16.00 - 19.30
Saturday 14th October 2017 09:00 - 12:30 Final Stage Play-offs To Determine Final Order Of Ranking Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
12:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 19:30
Prize Presentation, Team Championships
TBC Drawing - Managers Meeting Individual Event Media Center Amongrogo Arena
 
Sunday 15th October 2017 15:00 - 20:00 Cultural Day & Welcome Dinner Prambanan Temple
 
Monday 16th October 2017 09:00 Individual Championships - Preliminaries Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
Tuesday 17th October 2017 09:00 Individual Championships - Preliminaries Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
Wednesday 18th October 2017 09:00 Individual Championships - Preliminaries Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
TBC Coaching Clinic Pandega Practice Hall
Thursday 19th October 2017 09:00 Individual Championships - Preliminaries Amongrogo Arena (8 Courts)
TBC Coaching Clinic Pandega Practice Hall
Friday 20th Ocotber 2017 14:00 Individual Championships - Quarter Finals Amongrogo Arena (4 Courts)
Saturday 21th Ocotber 2017 11:00 Individual Championships - Semi Finals Amongrogo Arena (1 Court)
Sunday 22th Ocotber 2017 11:00 Individual Championships - Finals Amongrogo Arena (1 Court)
After Each Match Prize Presentation, Individual Championships

Foto Terbaru

Video terbaru

  • WJC Match | Day 7 : WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 | WS FINALS | TUNJUNG (INA) vs HAN (CHN)
  • WJC Match | Day 7 : WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 | XD FINALS | RIVALDY/MENTARI (INA) vs KUSHARJANTO/RAMADHANTI (INA)
  • WJC Match | Day 7 : WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 | MD FINALS | KANEKO/KUBOTA (JPN) vs DI/WANG (CHN)